zurück

Ihre Suche ergab 45 Treffer.

RV-Name
Reg RV
Flugnr.
Datum
Zeit
Ort
Züchter/Tauben
km/Richtung
von m/min
bis m/min
Dauer
1. Taube
Züchter
Entfernung
letzte Taube
Züchter
Entfernung
Liste Züchter Tauben Preise
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
A02/19
05.05.19
09:15 Uhr
Butzbach
25  Zü./998  Tb.
198  km/SO
1284,269 m/min
1174,518 m/min
14  Minuten
11:42:01 Uhr
Böinghoff, H. + M.
188.809 km
12:00:19 Uhr
Voelker/Segbert
194.187 km
Lg-1
25  Zü.
998  Tb.
333  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
B02/19
05.05.19
09:15 Uhr
Butzbach
37  Zü./925  Tb.
198  km/SO
1255,666 m/min
1114,832 m/min
20  Minuten
11:59:30 Uhr
Tuebing, Helmut
206.557 km
12:14:38 Uhr
Laufer, Helmut
200.261 km
Lg-2
37  Zü.
925  Tb.
309  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
F02/19
05.05.19
09:15 Uhr
Butzbach
62  Zü./1923  Tb.
198  km/SO
1284,269 m/min
1149,567 m/min
18  Minuten
11:42:01 Uhr
Böinghoff, H. + M.
188.809 km
12:07:47 Uhr
Frahling, Werner
198.626 km
RV
62  Zü.
1923  Tb.
641  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
A03/19
12.05.19
11:00 Uhr
Aschaffenburg
25  Zü./968  Tb.
250  km/SO
1281,313 m/min
1165,608 m/min
19  Minuten
14:02:32 Uhr
Brambrink, Josef
233.861 km
14:21:02 Uhr
Suntrup, R.,D.,K.
234.326 km
Lg-1
25  Zü.
968  Tb.
323  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
B03/19
12.05.19
11:00 Uhr
Aschaffenburg
38  Zü./926  Tb.
250  km/SO
1249,900 m/min
1101,681 m/min
27  Minuten
14:30:36 Uhr
SG Höping/Terinde
263.229 km
14:46:06 Uhr
Große Föller, Willi
249.090 km
Lg-2
38  Zü.
926  Tb.
309  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
F03/19
12.05.19
11:00 Uhr
Aschaffenburg
63  Zü./1894  Tb.
250  km/SO
1281,313 m/min
1137,693 m/min
25  Minuten
14:02:32 Uhr
Brambrink, Josef
233.861 km
14:40:40 Uhr
Rewald, Stefan
251.051 km
RV
63  Zü.
1894  Tb.
632  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
A04/19
19.05.19
07:00 Uhr
Höchstadt a.d. Aisch
25  Zü./924  Tb.
356  km/SO
1421,948 m/min
1302,467 m/min
23  Minuten
11:21:50 Uhr
Telmer, B. + L.
372.337 km
11:26:49 Uhr
Irmer & Sohn
347.520 km
Lg-1
25  Zü.
924  Tb.
308  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
B04/19
19.05.19
07:00 Uhr
Höchstadt a.d. Aisch
36  Zü./824  Tb.
356  km/SO
1429,557 m/min
1224,154 m/min
42  Minuten
11:10:48 Uhr
Önning, Peter
358.533 km
11:50:13 Uhr
Laukamp, Norbert
355.270 km
Lg-2
36  Zü.
824  Tb.
275  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
F04/19
19.05.19
07:00 Uhr
Höchstadt a.d. Aisch
61  Zü./1748  Tb.
356  km/SO
1429,557 m/min
1270,098 m/min
31  Minuten
11:10:48 Uhr
Önning, Peter
358.533 km
11:33:37 Uhr
Irmer & Sohn
347.520 km
RV
61  Zü.
1748  Tb.
583  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
A05/19
26.05.19
07:50 Uhr
Neumarkt
25  Zü./882  Tb.
417  km/SO
1326,723 m/min
1227,359 m/min
25  Minuten
13:08:20 Uhr
Musiol, Marc
422.340 km
13:27:46 Uhr
Roters, Angelika
414.561 km
Lg-1
25  Zü.
882  Tb.
294  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
B05/19
26.05.19
07:50 Uhr
Neumarkt
34  Zü./695  Tb.
417  km/SO
1306,022 m/min
1172,452 m/min
36  Minuten
13:09:06 Uhr
Große Föller, Willi
416.708 km
13:44:05 Uhr
Hillebrandt, Georg
415.126 km
Lg-2
34  Zü.
695  Tb.
232  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
F05/19
26.05.19
07:50 Uhr
Neumarkt
59  Zü./1577  Tb.
417  km/SO
1326,723 m/min
1210,059 m/min
31  Minuten
13:08:20 Uhr
Musiol, Marc
422.340 km
13:41:26 Uhr
Brockhoff, Felix
425.255 km
RV
RegV
59  Zü.
312  Zü.
1577  Tb.
8489  Tb.
526  Pr.
2830  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
A06/19
01.06.19
06:40 Uhr
Neumarkt
25  Zü./817  Tb.
417  km/SO
1361,196 m/min
1250,075 m/min
27  Minuten
11:47:29 Uhr
Schlotmann
418.545 km
12:04:13 Uhr
Lücke,Andreas+Felix
405.295 km
Lg-1
25  Zü.
817  Tb.
273  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
B06/19
01.06.19
06:40 Uhr
Neumarkt
30  Zü./565  Tb.
417  km/SO
1343,508 m/min
1190,162 m/min
40  Minuten
11:41:41 Uhr
Brox, H.J.
405.314 km
12:34:51 Uhr
Klar, Gerhard
422.329 km
Lg-2
30  Zü.
565  Tb.
189  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
F06/19
01.06.19
06:40 Uhr
Neumarkt
55  Zü./1382  Tb.
417  km/SO
1361,196 m/min
1227,485 m/min
34  Minuten
11:47:29 Uhr
Schlotmann
418.545 km
12:14:39 Uhr
Völker-Frieling
410.778 km
RV
RegV
55  Zü.
296  Zü.
1382  Tb.
7401  Tb.
461  Pr.
2467  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
A07/19
08.06.19
10:00 Uhr
Dettelbach
23  Zü./736  Tb.
318  km/SO
1464,008 m/min
1388,513 m/min
12  Minuten
13:35:28 Uhr
Voelker/Segbert
315.445 km
13:50:36 Uhr
SG Soppke
320.191 km
Lg-1
23  Zü.
736  Tb.
246  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
B07/19
08.06.19
10:00 Uhr
Dettelbach
31  Zü./579  Tb.
318  km/SO
1461,526 m/min
1344,824 m/min
19  Minuten
13:37:44 Uhr
Laukamp, Norbert
318.223 km
13:45:58 Uhr
Suttorp, Norbert
303.863 km
Lg-2
31  Zü.
579  Tb.
193  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
F07/19
08.06.19
10:00 Uhr
Dettelbach
54  Zü./1315  Tb.
318  km/SO
1464,008 m/min
1366,165 m/min
16  Minuten
13:35:28 Uhr
Voelker/Segbert
315.445 km
13:45:10 Uhr
Jasper, Andreas
307.592 km
RV
54  Zü.
1315  Tb.
439  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
A08/19
17.06.19
07:15 Uhr
Straubing
23  Zü./715  Tb.
510  km/SO
1490,037 m/min
1374,468 m/min
29  Minuten
12:53:10 Uhr
Böinghoff, H. + M.
503.881 km
13:34:35 Uhr
Uhling, Clemens
521.725 km
Lg-1
23  Zü.
715  Tb.
239  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
B08/19
17.06.19
07:15 Uhr
Straubing
27  Zü./464  Tb.
510  km/SO
1466,098 m/min
1327,934 m/min
36  Minuten
12:59:05 Uhr
Völker-Frieling
504.460 km
13:34:53 Uhr
Völker-Frieling
504.460 km
Lg-2
27  Zü.
464  Tb.
155  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
F08/19
17.06.19
07:15 Uhr
Straubing
50  Zü./1179  Tb.
510  km/SO
1490,037 m/min
1360,798 m/min
33  Minuten
12:53:10 Uhr
Böinghoff, H. + M.
503.881 km
13:25:17 Uhr
Böinghoff, H. + M.
503.881 km
RV
RegV
50  Zü.
288  Zü.
1179  Tb.
6566  Tb.
393  Pr.
2189  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
A09/19
23.06.19
07:00 Uhr
Dettelbach
22  Zü./666  Tb.
318  km/SO
1681,234 m/min
1417,064 m/min
35  Minuten
10:10:27 Uhr
SG Soppke
320.191 km
10:39:09 Uhr
Irmer & Sohn
310.526 km
Lg-1
22  Zü.
666  Tb.
222  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
B09/19
23.06.19
07:00 Uhr
Dettelbach
27  Zü./444  Tb.
318  km/SO
1574,801 m/min
1346,229 m/min
34  Minuten
10:22:02 Uhr
Große Föller, Willi
318.136 km
10:58:09 Uhr
Fichtner, Martin
320.582 km
Lg-2
27  Zü.
444  Tb.
148  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
F09/19
23.06.19
07:00 Uhr
Dettelbach
49  Zü./1110  Tb.
318  km/SO
1681,234 m/min
1393,917 m/min
41  Minuten
10:10:27 Uhr
SG Soppke
320.191 km
10:39:41 Uhr
Wulfert, Werner
306.197 km
RV
RegV
49  Zü.
288  Zü.
1110  Tb.
6328  Tb.
370  Pr.
2110  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
A10/19
29.06.19
06:00 Uhr
Dettelbach
19  Zü./595  Tb.
318  km/SO
1552,125 m/min
1372,481 m/min
27  Minuten
09:17:27 Uhr
Lücke,Andreas+Felix
306.467 km
09:51:40 Uhr
Frahling, Werner
317.981 km
Lg-1
19  Zü.
595  Tb.
199  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
B10/19
29.06.19
06:00 Uhr
Dettelbach
23  Zü./378  Tb.
318  km/SO
1545,470 m/min
1308,165 m/min
37  Minuten
09:27:26 Uhr
Fichtner, Martin
320.582 km
10:08:04 Uhr
Hambruegge, K.-H.
324.534 km
Lg-2
23  Zü.
378  Tb.
126  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
F10/19
29.06.19
06:00 Uhr
Dettelbach
42  Zü./973  Tb.
318  km/SO
1552,125 m/min
1347,408 m/min
32  Minuten
09:17:27 Uhr
Lücke,Andreas+Felix
306.467 km
09:55:31 Uhr
Hillebrandt, Georg
317.337 km
RV
RegV
42  Zü.
269  Zü.
973  Tb.
5906  Tb.
325  Pr.
1969  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
A11/19
07.07.19
08:30 Uhr
Neumarkt
19  Zü./555  Tb.
417  km/SO
1153,779 m/min
1058,113 m/min
33  Minuten
14:30:23 Uhr
Frahling, Werner
415.822 km
15:01:28 Uhr
Voelker/Segbert
414.216 km
Lg-1
19  Zü.
555  Tb.
185  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
B11/19
07.07.19
08:30 Uhr
Neumarkt
25  Zü./407  Tb.
417  km/SO
1144,946 m/min
1006,600 m/min
50  Minuten
14:36:46 Uhr
Borgert, Bernhard
419.947 km
15:29:36 Uhr
Hambruegge, K.-H.
422.403 km
Lg-2
25  Zü.
407  Tb.
136  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
F11/19
07.07.19
08:30 Uhr
Neumarkt
44  Zü./962  Tb.
417  km/SO
1153,779 m/min
1038,810 m/min
41  Minuten
14:30:23 Uhr
Frahling, Werner
415.822 km
15:12:23 Uhr
Terwey, Erich
418.000 km
RV
RegV
44  Zü.
268  Zü.
962  Tb.
5614  Tb.
321  Pr.
1872  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
A12/19
14.07.19
08:15 Uhr
Dettelbach
18  Zü./504  Tb.
318  km/SO
1228,999 m/min
1119,783 m/min
25  Minuten
12:23:19 Uhr
Hörbelt, Bernhard
305.181 km
12:58:57 Uhr
Frahling, Werner
317.981 km
Lg-1
18  Zü.
504  Tb.
168  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
B12/19
14.07.19
08:15 Uhr
Dettelbach
21  Zü./313  Tb.
318  km/SO
1206,078 m/min
1075,846 m/min
32  Minuten
12:27:13 Uhr
Schillings, Josef
304.193 km
13:16:38 Uhr
Kappel, Alfons
324.511 km
Lg-2
21  Zü.
313  Tb.
105  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
F12/19
14.07.19
08:15 Uhr
Dettelbach
39  Zü./817  Tb.
318  km/SO
1228,999 m/min
1108,066 m/min
29  Minuten
12:23:19 Uhr
Hörbelt, Bernhard
305.181 km
13:04:20 Uhr
Fichtner, Martin
320.582 km
RV
RegV
39  Zü.
236  Zü.
817  Tb.
4752  Tb.
273  Pr.
1584  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
A13/19
20.07.19
06:00 Uhr
Pocking
17  Zü./311  Tb.
589  km/SO
1439,508 m/min
1210,213 m/min
01 Std. 18 Min
12:42:03 Uhr
Jasper, Andreas
578.730 km
14:08:24 Uhr
SG Soppke
591.068 km
Lg-1
17  Zü.
311  Tb.
104  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
B13/19
20.07.19
06:00 Uhr
Pocking
10  Zü./124  Tb.
589  km/SO
1385,706 m/min
1112,284 m/min
01 Std. 44 Min
13:08:18 Uhr
Brambrink, Herbert
593.498 km
14:47:37 Uhr
Hillebrandt, Georg
586.841 km
Lg-2
10  Zü.
124  Tb.
42  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
F13/19
20.07.19
06:00 Uhr
Pocking
27  Zü./435  Tb.
589  km/SO
1439,508 m/min
1185,872 m/min
01 Std. 29 Min
12:42:03 Uhr
Jasper, Andreas
578.730 km
14:15:27 Uhr
Frahling, Werner
587.560 km
RV
RegV
27  Zü.
192  Zü.
435  Tb.
3211  Tb.
145  Pr.
1071  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
C01/19
04.08.19
09:30 Uhr
Olpe-Griesemert
19  Zü./877  Tb.
110  km/SO
1412,099 m/min
1264,545 m/min
09  Minuten
10:39:35 Uhr
Jasper, Andreas
98.235 km
10:58:14 Uhr
Laukamp, Norbert
111.575 km
JL-1
19  Zü.
877  Tb.
293  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
D01/19
04.08.19
09:30 Uhr
Olpe-Griesemert
34  Zü./1308  Tb.
110  km/SO
1403,289 m/min
1171,129 m/min
16  Minuten
10:44:00 Uhr
Friedrich, Berthold
103.820 km
11:10:32 Uhr
Boll, Klaus
117.757 km
JL-2
34  Zü.
1308  Tb.
436  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
J01/19
04.08.19
09:30 Uhr
Olpe-Griesemert
53  Zü./2185  Tb.
110  km/SO
1412,099 m/min
1226,874 m/min
12  Minuten
10:39:35 Uhr
Jasper, Andreas
98.235 km
11:11:23 Uhr
Richler, R.
124.405 km
RV
53  Zü.
2185  Tb.
729  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
C02/19
11.08.19
08:15 Uhr
Haiger
23  Zü./1070  Tb.
147  km/SO
1486,206 m/min
1225,966 m/min
21  Minuten
10:07:48 Uhr
Pier, Heinz
167.644 km
10:28:08 Uhr
Telmer, B. + L.
163.217 km
JL-1
23  Zü.
1070  Tb.
357  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
D02/19
11.08.19
08:15 Uhr
Haiger
36  Zü./1399  Tb.
147  km/SO
1472,454 m/min
1167,359 m/min
26  Minuten
10:08:53 Uhr
Pier, Wolfgang
167.688 km
10:08:01 Uhr
Suntrup, R.,D.,K.
131.931 km
JL-2
36  Zü.
1399  Tb.
467  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
J02/19
11.08.19
08:15 Uhr
Haiger
59  Zü./2469  Tb.
147  km/SO
1486,206 m/min
1194,470 m/min
24  Minuten
10:07:48 Uhr
Pier, Heinz
167.644 km
10:24:28 Uhr
Kappel, Alfons
154.644 km
RV
59  Zü.
2469  Tb.
823  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
C03/19
19.08.19
09:30 Uhr
Aßlar
22  Zü./957  Tb.
174  km/SO
1385,356 m/min
1073,196 m/min
37  Minuten
11:49:39 Uhr
Pier, Heinz
193.465 km
12:13:43 Uhr
Fichtner, Martin
175.718 km
JL-1
22  Zü.
957  Tb.
319  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
D03/19
19.08.19
09:30 Uhr
Aßlar
37  Zü./1303  Tb.
174  km/SO
1348,773 m/min
1010,134 m/min
43  Minuten
11:44:04 Uhr
Kappel, Alfons
180.848 km
12:24:08 Uhr
Brockhoff, Heinrich
175.898 km
JL-2
37  Zü.
1303  Tb.
435  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
J03/19
19.08.19
09:30 Uhr
Aßlar
59  Zü./2260  Tb.
174  km/SO
1385,356 m/min
1043,285 m/min
41  Minuten
11:49:39 Uhr
Pier, Heinz
193.465 km
12:23:37 Uhr
Boll, Klaus
181.149 km
RV
59  Zü.
2260  Tb.
754  Pr.